fbpx
×

2022 Summer New Men's Leisure Clothing Set Fashion Tops Shorts 3D Crown Print Male Tracksuit Short Sleeve Shirts Suit

SizeBustShoulderSleeve LengthLengthWaistHipPant Length
XS(Europe Size)92421965749949
S(Europe Size)964419677510050
M(Europe Size)1004620697810450
L(Europe Size)1064820718111251
XL(Europe Size)1125021738411453
2XL(Europe Size)1185221758712055
3XL(Europe Size)1245423779013057
4XL(Europe Size)1305623799313659
5XL(Europe Size)1365825819614060
6XL(Europe Size)1385925829714261
Quantity:
In Stock
View Cart
Please wait, we try to get a transaction confirmation as soon as possible.
Product Details
Product Details

2022 Summer New Men’s Leisure Clothing Set Fashion Tops Shorts 3D Crown Print Male Tracksuit Short Sleeve Shirts Suit

Product information:
Product name: Summer T-shirt suit
Season:Spring,Summer
Applicable Gender:Men
Product Weight: About 300 G (the weight is manual measurement and there will be certain errors)
Applicable Occasion:Beach, beach party, pool, pool party, sunbathing.
Material:Polyester
Pattern Type:Printed
Style:Casual
Sleeve length:Short Sleeve
Fit:Fits ture to size
Thickness:Standard
How to wash:Hand wash Cold,Hang or Line Dry

Features:
1.It is made of high quality materials,durable enought for your daily wearing
2.Stylish and fashion design make you more attractive
3.Great for Daily,Casual,Business,beach,Party.I am sure you will like it!

Notes:

1- You will buy cheap and good quality products from China factory directly,We will provide you with convenient and fast logistics transportation.

2-We accept DIY custom style, custom logo, wholesaler wholesale business, please send us an email, we will provide you with the best price!

3-About chromatic aberration,Due to the limitations of photography and the inevitable difference in display settings, the displayed color may not be 100% the same as the actual item. Hope you can understand it well. Thanks!

4-Please make sure that your name, address, postal code, etc. are correct.

5-Our service,If you have any questions,please feel free to contact us,we will contact you within 24 hours.

There are no reviews yet

Write a Review
FREE DELIVERY

On all orders

FREE RETURNS

No questions asked return policy

NEED HELP? Email us!

support@skymallexpress.com

MONEY BACK GUARANTEE

Worry-free shopping

Top

Shopping cart

×